Back to salsamacho.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

salsamacho.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
AMP-CONSENTUnclassifiedProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Steel House, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adWMG
ShareThis, Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
Knorex
Cookie Market LTD
OpenWeb LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
adality GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Addrelevance
Audience Solutions S.A.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
respondi AG
Webgains GmbH
digidip GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Truvid Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Celtra, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Happydemics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Solution
Think Clever Media
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
BritePool Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
GlobalWebIndex
ViewPay
Gamoshi Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Delidatax SL
lead alliance GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
ARKHEUS
Bidtellect, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Converto AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Amobee Inc.
On Device Research Limited
VECTAURY
SunMedia
MyTraffic
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Tapad, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Yieldlab AG
Unruly Group Ltd
adhood.com
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arkeero
Insticator, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
ADITION technologies AG
NEXD
Apester Ltd
Solocal
Skaze
XChange by SFBX®
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SYNC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
KUPONA GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Nexx360
Zemanta, Inc.
plista GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AirNow Video Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Teemo SA
Ogury Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
White Ops, Inc.
GfK SE
eBay Inc
The ADEX GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TX Group AG
PRECISO SRL
Fifty Technology Limited
Teads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Viralize SRL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Spoods GmbH
Notify
Monet Engine Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
1plusX AG
Sonobi, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hivestack Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Jellyfish France
Dynata LLC
Permutive Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
audio content & control GmbH
Clipr
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
33Across
Tapjoy, Inc.
: Tappx
Experian Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Admedo Technology Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Acxiom
Telaria SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Adnami Aps
Axonix LTD
Aniview LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
IP Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
PixFuture Media Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Click Tech Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Welect GmbH
Qriously Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
Prebid.org
GeoProve
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Solution coupons
glomex GmbH
Cluep LLC
Epsilon
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Eulerian Technologies
Bidstack Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Tangoo Srl
Vibrant Media Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AerServ LLC
Blingby LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Digital Squad
Jivox Corporation
Optomaton UG
Kiosked Ltd
Lucidity
Smartology Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
agof studies
Shopalyst Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CAKE Software, Inc.
AWIN AG
Playrcart Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adverline
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Roku Advertising Services
Smaato, Inc.
YOC AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Nielsen LLC
PML Innovative Media
iProspect GmbH
Ermes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sojern, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
PubWise, LLLP
YieldLift LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Goodeed
Sharethrough, Inc
A.Mob
DAZN Media Services Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Cint AB
United Internet Media GmbH
Disqus
A Million Ads Ltd
Converge-Digital
SINGLESPOT SAS
Madington
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
district m inc.
Seenthis AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Livewrapped AB
Sirdata
EMX Digital LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADventori SAS
Weborama
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Powerspace
Emerse Sverige AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Semasio GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Gemius SA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
TripleLift, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
The Trade Desk
Yieldmo, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kayzen
Remixd Media, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mindlytix SAS
STRIATUM SAS
RevJet
Bucksense Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
twiago GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Habu
Skimbit Ltd
mobalo GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
LEESTEN INC
Spotad
Pelmorex Corp.
Justpremium BV
adsquare GmbH
LoopMe Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Radio Net Media Limited
uppr GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
StackAdapt
Kochava Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Outbrain UK Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Bannerflow AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Wizaly
MGID Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ensighten
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Teroa S.A.
DynAdmic
Next Media
Beachfront Media LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Next Media SRL
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
OpenX
BILENDI SA
Kameleoon SAS
Dugout Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BusinessClick
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
adbility media GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Objective Partners BV
Carbon (AI) Limited
Passendo Aps
GP One GmbH
ETARGET SE
Xandr, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GRAPHINIUM
MARKETPERF CORP
emetriq GmbH
ADRENALEAD
diva-e products
Imonomy
Criteo SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Improve Digital BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Adsolutions BV
Kwanko
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Showheroes SE
Cxense ASA
Jampp LTD
BidBerry SRL
AirGrid LTD
Adpone SL
Fido S.r.l
Terminus Software Inc.
Golden Bees
MISSENA
Squared SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Keymantics
zeotap GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud
Haensel AMS GmbH
UAB Meazy
Media Square
AntVoice
Vidoomy Media SL
Hybrid Theory
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Automattic Ads
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
advanced store GmbH
PROXISTORE
Reignn Platform Ltd
YouGov
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
Impactify
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Vidazoo Ltd
One Planet Only
NEORY GmbH
video intelligence AG
Smart Traffik
BEINTOO SPA
Placense Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sparklit Networks Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Smartclip Hispania SL
Localsensor B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Blockthrough, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
admetrics GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Zeta Global
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Konodrac S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
comScore, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
digitalAudience
Collective Europe Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Innovid Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Predicio
Parrable, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
INVIDI technologies AB
Cuebiq
DeepIntent, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Trinity Audio
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
PubNative GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Brave People Ltd.
Scene Stealer Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
remerge GmbH
Pexi B.V.
INNITY
Pulse Innovations Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
numberly
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Browsi
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Good-Loop Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Between Exchange
TargetVideo GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adkernel LLC
Delta Projects AB
Inskin Media LTD
Instinctive, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
1Agency
appTV Ltd.
Audiens S.r.l.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Traffective GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
RTB House S.A.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arcspire Limited
Mediaforce LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Roq.ad Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
42 Ads GmbH
belboon GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AdsWizz Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Digiseg ApS
Gamned
Adhese
LiveRamp, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Mobkoi Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Affle International
Amnet GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MiQ
Underdog Media LLC
Sublime
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Nubo LTD
Amazon Advertising
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Paypersale.ru
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Orion Semantics
BLIINK SAS
NOW GmbH
Threedium
Spotible
Ezoic Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
BeOp
Duration Media, LLC.
Protected Media LTD
Adloox SA
Media16 ltd
Bombora Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairos Fire
Audience Network
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mars Media Group
Dentsu London Limited
Platform161
Yieldlove GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
AUDIOMOB LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
JS Web Production
Captify Technologies Limited
Smadex SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blue
Ve Global UK Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
Wagawin GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Neodata Group srl
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AudienceRun corp
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Clinch Labs LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Reach Media GmbH
Adikteev
Cedato Technologies Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Deutsche Post AG
ADSOCY
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Fyber
SoundCast
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Arrivalist Co
PowerLinks Media Limited
AudienceProject Aps
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mintegral international limited
Adform
FeedAd GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Consumable, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adssets AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
NeuStar, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Advisible AB
Avocet Systems Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUAWEI Ads
IVO Media Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
TabMo SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Google Advertising Products
Triple13 Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Timehop, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ADUX
mainADV Srl
The Reach Group GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kargo Global Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sift Media, Inc
Commanders Act
Mobsuccess
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Smart Adserver
INVIBES GROUP
WebAds B.V
Dianomi ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Frameplay Corporation
Index Exchange, Inc.
Strossle International AB
adQuery
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Exactag GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adtube AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vidstart LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Publica LLC
Widespace AB
Permodo GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sportradar AG
SITU8ED SA
AAX LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
GADSME
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NEURAL.ONE
GumGum, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ad6media
SpringServe, LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
WhatRocks Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Mandenmaker 19
Wilnis, Utrecht 3648 LA
Netherlands

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/salsamacho.com/annualRequestSummary regarding salsamacho.com



Email:
info@bitemybun.com