Back to salsamacho.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

salsamacho.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sportradar AG
Moloco, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AudienceProject Aps
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
ARMIS SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
IQM CORPORATION
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The Ozone Project Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Mintegral international limited
DAZN Media Services Limited
twiago GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
Arkeero
Wagawin GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AuDigent
Blue Billywig BV
ScaleMonk Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Liveintent Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
The Trade Desk
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Madington
Contact Impact GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Arrivalist Co
Persona.ly
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Click Tech Limited
Publica LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BidBerry SRL
Audience Network
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Quantcast International Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kochava Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Parrable, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AudienceRun corp
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Triple13 Ltd
Sublime
Hivestack Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
BidMachine Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
agof studies
TargetVideo GmbH
Smart Adserver
OpenX
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nexx360
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Mindlytix SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
ZEDO Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Viralize SRL
numberly
Ezoic Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
glomex GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Admixer EU GmbH
SITU8ED SA
GumGum, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Neodata Group srl
NEXD
Gamoshi Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Kayzen
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Prebid.org
CIBLECLIC
iProspect GmbH
Delta Projects AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Clipr
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
ViewPay
Adloox SA
Effiliation / Effinity
PIXIMEDIA SAS
remerge GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Jampp LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Tapad, Inc.
Aniview LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
AdColony, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smart Traffik
PixFuture Media Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adrule mobile GmbH
Notify
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
iPROM
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Objective Partners BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
zeotap GmbH
MyTraffic
Netpoint Media GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adnuntius AS
Showheroes SE
Sonobi, Inc
Advisible AB
AddApptr GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Strossle International AB
Webgains GmbH
Wizaly
Consumable, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Kairion GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Epsilon
Flashtalking, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Passendo Aps
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Experian Limited
Dianomi ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
EMX Digital LLC
Optomaton UG
travel audience GmbH
MISSENA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Keymantics
Pexi B.V.
Disqus
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jellyfish France
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
OneTag Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
BeOp
belboon GmbH
Criteo SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Fandom, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Spoods GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Mars Media Group
Amobee Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Impact+
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Dugout Ltd
Adform
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Fusio by S4M
KUPONA GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realeyes OU
Blue
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Adssets AB
Bannerflow AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Knorex
NeuStar, Inc.
Adhese
Deutsche Post AG
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Media16 ltd
SYNC
Reach Media GmbH
Gamned
Mobile Professionals BV
Better Banners A/S
Pubfinity LLC
LEESTEN INC
Insticator, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Underdog Media LLC
ETARGET SE
Imonomy
Avantis Video Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Digital Squad
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Smartology Limited
Celtra, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GRAPHINIUM
adQuery
Roku Advertising Services
Ogury Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Adkernel LLC
Near Pte Ltd
BILENDI SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Discover-Tech ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Apester Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
VECTAURY
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
jsdelivr.com
Captify Technologies Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Squared SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NEORY GmbH
Teads
Smadex SL
Telaria, Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PubWise, LLLP
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adludio Ltd.
Adtube AS
Amnet GmbH
YOC AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
One Tech Group GmbH
One Planet Only
video intelligence AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
A.Mob
Improve Digital BV
Permodo GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
: Tappx
ADWAYS SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PML Innovative Media
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Yieldlove GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Permutive Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Monet Engine Inc
diva-e products
Sift Media, Inc
digitalAudience
Azerion Holding B.V.
appTV Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Vidstart LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Blingby LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Skimbit Ltd
DynAdmic
B2B Media Group EMEA
Epom Ltd.
Ensighten
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Cuebiq
Solocal
SunMedia
AWIN AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Meetrics GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Octaive Ltd.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gemius SA
Upwave Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
RevJet
HUAWEI Ads
Pulse Innovations Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Impactify
Media Square
SpotX, Inc.
ad6media
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
BusinessClick
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Cxense ASA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Weborama
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
JS Web Production
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Nubo LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
Automattic Ads
Oracle Data Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Affle International
Threedium
INIS sp. zo.o.
Teroa S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADUX
DeepIntent, Inc.
1Agency
Golden Bees
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Unruly Group Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Content Ignite
Axonix LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Admedo Technology Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
1plusX AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Vidazoo Ltd
vitrado GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Zemanta, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Mobsuccess
Resolution Media München GmbH
Solution coupons
AerServ LLC
Haensel AMS GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
YouGov
Semasio GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Commanders Act
Demandbase, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Norstat AS
Bigabid Media ltd
adhood.com
Noster Finance S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AirGrid LTD
Google Advertising Products
ADSOCY
TabMo SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
GeoEdge
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adverty AB (publ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Addrelevance
Clipcentric, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Nielsen LLC
Telaria SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
adality GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Acxiom
Terminus Software Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AAX LLC
Goodeed
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
Next Media
AdTheorent, Inc
PROXISTORE
WhatRocks Inc.
Between Exchange
Cint AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Sirdata
Rezonence Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Samsung Ads
Fyber
TAPTAP Digital SL
adnanny.com SLU
GeoProve
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unruly Group LLC
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Kairos Fire
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Powerspace
StackAdapt
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mediascore mbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
MARKETPERF CORP
Somplo Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adsquare GmbH
Teemo SA
Tangoo Srl
Sparklit Networks Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Platform161 B.V.
emetriq GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MGID Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bidstack Limited
HyperTV Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Justpremium BV
Publicis Media GmbH
SoundCast
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Cluep LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Skaze
Inskin Media LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Kubient Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Happydemics
GP One GmbH
Kwanko
INFOnline GmbH
AntVoice
Habu
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Trinity Audio
digidip GmbH
MiQ
EASYmedia GmbH
Widespace AB
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TX Group AG
PRECISO SRL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mobfox US LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
YieldLift LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
A Million Ads Ltd
Converge-Digital
eBay Inc
Zeta Global
INNITY
GfK SE
Confiant Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Beachfront Media LLC
Timehop, Inc.
NOW GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
On Device Research Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BLIINK SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adnami Aps
UberMedia, Inc.
Converto AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Brid Video DOO
Caroda s.r.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Next Media SRL
MEDIAMETRIE
Crowdy News Ltd
respondi AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Adikteev
33Across
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Betgenius Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
IVO Media Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Audienzz AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdMaxim Inc.
adWMG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Welect GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ermes
mediarithmics SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Venatus Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adpone SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
plista GmbH
ADRENALEAD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ARKHEUS
The ADEX GmbH
Online Solution
Dataseat Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Opti Digital SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Spotad
The Kantar Group Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adtriba GmbH
Placense Ltd
Spotible
ADventori SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Clinch Labs LTD
Dynata LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Comscore B.V.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
uppr GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Mandenmaker 19
Wilnis, Utrecht 3648 LA
Netherlands

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/salsamacho.com/annualRequestSummary regarding salsamacho.com



Email:
info@bitemybun.com